CDU
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 49 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 27 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 9 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 6 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 11 |
12. September 2021, 118 Briefwahl
Endergebnis
Partei | Stimmen | |
---|---|---|
Anzahl | Anteil | |
CDU | 174 | 36,2 % |
SPD | 131 | 27,3 % |
AfD | 35 | 7,3 % |
Die Grünen | 69 | 14,4 % |
FDP | 16 | 3,3 % |
WG | 22 | 4,6 % |
Die UNABHÄNGIGEN | 5 | 1,0 % |
Die LINKE. | 19 | 4,0 % |
Zukunft Celle | 9 | 1,9 % |
Stimmberechtigte | 0 | - |
Wähler | 164 | - |
Ungültige Stimmzettel | 2 | 1,2 % |
Gültige Stimmen | 480 | - |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 49 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 27 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 9 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 6 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 11 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kämpfert, Antoinette | 44 | |
2 | Haberkorn, Jutta | 6 | |
3 | Zwaan, Wolfgang | 5 | |
4 | Merten, Jürgen | 7 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohde, Silke | 13 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bätje, Wulf | 9 | |
2 | Bierschwale-Rose, Elfriede | 9 | |
3 | Schweiger, Irmy | 3 | |
4 | Noltemeyer, Kurt | 0 | |
5 | Krüger, Heidi | 0 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, Thomas | 3 | |
2 | Eckmann, Peter | 3 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jung, Jutta | 9 | |
2 | Peters, Kai | 3 | |
3 | Bruderek, Friedhelm | 1 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danner, Christian | 1 | |
2 | Yazgan, Hüseyin | 1 | |
3 | Tekes, Izzet | 0 | |
4 | Blume, Doris | 0 | |
5 | Hubbe, Ute | 3 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier, Birgit | 3 | |
2 | Meier, Klaus | 0 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodenwaldt, Dirk | 2 | |
2 | Rodenwaldt, Ben | 1 |