CDU
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 21 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 11 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 1 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 7 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 5 |
12. September 2021, 116 Briefwahl
Endergebnis
Partei | Stimmen | |
---|---|---|
Anzahl | Anteil | |
CDU | 123 | 20,6 % |
SPD | 203 | 34,1 % |
AfD | 53 | 8,9 % |
Die Grünen | 89 | 14,9 % |
FDP | 31 | 5,2 % |
WG | 41 | 6,9 % |
Die UNABHÄNGIGEN | 19 | 3,2 % |
Die LINKE. | 13 | 2,2 % |
Zukunft Celle | 24 | 4,0 % |
Stimmberechtigte | 0 | - |
Wähler | 209 | - |
Ungültige Stimmzettel | 8 | 3,8 % |
Gültige Stimmen | 596 | - |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 21 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 11 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 1 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 7 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 5 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kämpfert, Antoinette | 52 | |
2 | Haberkorn, Jutta | 10 | |
3 | Zwaan, Wolfgang | 2 | |
4 | Merten, Jürgen | 4 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohde, Silke | 3 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bätje, Wulf | 13 | |
2 | Bierschwale-Rose, Elfriede | 3 | |
3 | Schweiger, Irmy | 4 | |
4 | Noltemeyer, Kurt | 0 | |
5 | Krüger, Heidi | 1 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, Thomas | 3 | |
2 | Eckmann, Peter | 0 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jung, Jutta | 6 | |
2 | Peters, Kai | 18 | |
3 | Bruderek, Friedhelm | 3 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danner, Christian | 1 | |
2 | Yazgan, Hüseyin | 1 | |
3 | Tekes, Izzet | 0 | |
4 | Blume, Doris | 0 | |
5 | Hubbe, Ute | 9 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier, Birgit | 3 | |
2 | Meier, Klaus | 1 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodenwaldt, Dirk | 2 | |
2 | Rodenwaldt, Ben | 7 |