CDU
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 7 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 1 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 4 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 8 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 4 |
12. September 2021, 115 Briefwahl
Endergebnis
Partei | Stimmen | |
---|---|---|
Anzahl | Anteil | |
CDU | 126 | 17,8 % |
SPD | 236 | 33,3 % |
AfD | 67 | 9,5 % |
Die Grünen | 87 | 12,3 % |
FDP | 42 | 5,9 % |
WG | 55 | 7,8 % |
Die UNABHÄNGIGEN | 50 | 7,1 % |
Die LINKE. | 36 | 5,1 % |
Zukunft Celle | 9 | 1,3 % |
Stimmberechtigte | 0 | - |
Wähler | 241 | - |
Ungültige Stimmzettel | 4 | 1,7 % |
Gültige Stimmen | 708 | - |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 7 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 1 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 4 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 8 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 4 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kämpfert, Antoinette | 72 | |
2 | Haberkorn, Jutta | 20 | |
3 | Zwaan, Wolfgang | 4 | |
4 | Merten, Jürgen | 5 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohde, Silke | 15 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bätje, Wulf | 6 | |
2 | Bierschwale-Rose, Elfriede | 5 | |
3 | Schweiger, Irmy | 5 | |
4 | Noltemeyer, Kurt | 2 | |
5 | Krüger, Heidi | 2 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, Thomas | 6 | |
2 | Eckmann, Peter | 5 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jung, Jutta | 12 | |
2 | Peters, Kai | 16 | |
3 | Bruderek, Friedhelm | 1 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danner, Christian | 8 | |
2 | Yazgan, Hüseyin | 5 | |
3 | Tekes, Izzet | 1 | |
4 | Blume, Doris | 0 | |
5 | Hubbe, Ute | 6 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier, Birgit | 4 | |
2 | Meier, Klaus | 6 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodenwaldt, Dirk | 1 | |
2 | Rodenwaldt, Ben | 6 |