CDU
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 31 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 43 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 8 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 11 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 11 |
12. September 2021, GS Neustadt
Endergebnis
Partei | Stimmen | |
---|---|---|
Anzahl | Anteil | |
CDU | 180 | 24,5 % |
SPD | 250 | 34,1 % |
AfD | 52 | 7,1 % |
Die Grünen | 69 | 9,4 % |
FDP | 37 | 5,0 % |
WG | 41 | 5,6 % |
Die UNABHÄNGIGEN | 39 | 5,3 % |
Die LINKE. | 55 | 7,5 % |
Zukunft Celle | 11 | 1,5 % |
Stimmberechtigte | 847 | - |
Wähler | 258 | - |
Ungültige Stimmzettel | 9 | 3,5 % |
Gültige Stimmen | 734 | - |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietzmann, Eva | 31 | |
2 | Meier, Siegfried | 43 | |
3 | Stanke, Matthias | 8 | |
4 | Dr. Knigge, Hartmut | 11 | |
5 | Lins, Karin | 11 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kämpfert, Antoinette | 47 | |
2 | Haberkorn, Jutta | 7 | |
3 | Zwaan, Wolfgang | 14 | |
4 | Merten, Jürgen | 12 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohde, Silke | 21 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bätje, Wulf | 7 | |
2 | Bierschwale-Rose, Elfriede | 7 | |
3 | Schweiger, Irmy | 1 | |
4 | Noltemeyer, Kurt | 0 | |
5 | Krüger, Heidi | 3 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Förster, Thomas | 6 | |
2 | Eckmann, Peter | 3 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jung, Jutta | 18 | |
2 | Peters, Kai | 4 | |
3 | Bruderek, Friedhelm | 6 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danner, Christian | 8 | |
2 | Yazgan, Hüseyin | 18 | |
3 | Tekes, Izzet | 0 | |
4 | Blume, Doris | 0 | |
5 | Hubbe, Ute | 0 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier, Birgit | 8 | |
2 | Meier, Klaus | 5 |
Listenplatz | Name, Vorname | Stimmen | Gewählt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodenwaldt, Dirk | 2 | |
2 | Rodenwaldt, Ben | 3 |