Sülze - Dahlhof-Schule

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Wahl zum Stadtrat Bergen - 2021, Sülze - Dahlhof-Schule
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 835 44,6 %
SPD 285 15,2 %
AfD 132 7,1 %
GRÜNE 105 5,6 %
FDP 176 9,4 %
WG Bergen 202 10,8 %
CDW e.V. 137 7,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.322 -
Wähler 650 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 9 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.872 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Meinecke, Peter 37
2 Buhr, Michael 358
3 Hubach, Jessica 67
4 Borges, Eckart 1
5 Hohls, Annegret 4
6 Dillenz, Stefan 15
7 Frieling, Björn 7
8 Meyer, Mirco 1
9 Lühmann, Hans-Hermann 8
10 Gralher, Peter 96
11 Isler, Stefan 6
12 Gallasch, Wolfgang 1
13 Benning, Hans-Christian 17
14 Lönnecke, Carsten 4
15 Kaben, Hartmut 48
16 Sommer, Jürgen 8
17 Hiestermann, Hermann 6
18 Otte, Cord-Heinrich 13
19 Hohls, Jan-Hendrik 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Siemsglüß, Ros-Marie 57
2 Dr. von Borcke, Rüdiger 61
3 Rabe, Petra 19
4 Hauke, Stefan 5
5 Engwer, Marcel 8
6 Pieper, Michael 2
7 Rabe, Simon 9
8 Sperling, Tim 16
9 Nagel, Jörg 0
10 Gring, Diana 3
11 Ludwig, Gottfried 5

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Telkemeyer, Michael 17
2 Reinecke, Bettina 21
3 Smól, Cezary 5
4 Albrecht, Reinhard 11

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Alm, Ingrid 28
2 Gutschke, Manuel 20

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Buhr, Walter-Christoph 120
2 Menze, Benjamin 7
3 Hildebrandt, Martin 1
4 Behrens-Holtorf, Doris 1
5 Oestreich, David 1

WG Bergen

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Lange, Günther 4
2 Rabe, Peter 161
3 Stangenberg, Otto 4
4 Lipnicki, Michael 1
5 Goroll, Michael 7
6 Ebel, Hartmut 0
7 van der Wal, Bertus 0
8 Lütjens, Eckhard 0
9 Nasilowski, Bernd 3
10 Lütjens, Hans-Dieter 0
11 Marquardt, Maico 2
12 Krüger, Hans-Heinrich 1

CDW e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rochell, Christoph 106
2 Lindhorst, Christine 5
3 Enders, Walter 1
4 Pretzsch, Helga 0