Bröckel I

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreiswahl 2021, Bröckel I
Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 853 67,5 %
SPD 161 12,7 %
AfD 94 7,4 %
GRÜNE 80 6,3 %
FDP 40 3,2 %
WG 7 0,6 %
DIE LINKE. 9 0,7 %
dieBasis 8 0,6 %
BL-WB 2 0,2 %
CDW e.V. - LK Celle 1 0,1 %
Die PARTEI 8 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 879 -
Wähler 433 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 2 0,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.263 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Harms, Torsten 17
2 Hägerling, Jan 6
3 Schepelmann, Jörn 64
4 Angermann, Ernst-Ingolf 16
5 Führer, Susanne 5
6 Ostermann, Hartmut 2
7 Rabe, Alfred 0
8 Dr. Ratsch-Heitmann, Hans-Georg 690
9 Hauschildt, Hauke 1
10 Reddingius-Reckmann, Daja 0
11 Santelmann, Markus 9
12 Niemann, Dennis 2
13 Westermann, Helmut 0
14 Räthel-Wagner, Rebecca 1
15 Lüllmann, Daniela 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Thölke, Erhard 6
2 Wendt, Monika 4
3 Pohndorf, Helfried H. 30
4 Pape, Alexander 2
5 Ackermann, Kerstin 11
6 Meyer, Jan-Christof 7
7 Repold, Gabriele 4
8 Kuhls, Joachim 2
9 Naumann, Yannis 10
10 Reuter, Lars 0
11 Schneider, Patrick 0
12 Bartsch, Wolfgang 0
13 Schroedter, Gregor 13
14 Kernbach, Axel 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Ehrhorn, Thomas 20
2 Jahn, Dennis 16
3 Nauditt, Eckhard 7

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Sommer, Gerald 4
2 Kowalski-Miemert, Anne 6
3 Piechutzki, Peter 2
4 Welzien, Simone 0
5 Müller, Thorsten 3
6 Dose, Hans-Joachim 0
7 Wittkowski, Lea 7
8 Tasarek, Jan 2
9 Müller, Kira 3
10 Benedict, Christin 0
11 Braun, Hartwig 9
12 Hagemann, Ellen 0
13 Müller, Thomas 0
14 Meyn, Anja 0
15 Brandes, Christian 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Sievers, Charles 4
2 Thunich, Beatrix 1
3 Kudrass, Robert 0
4 Altmann, Thomas 4
5 Laue, Michael 5
6 Schlote, Daniela 1
7 Böttcher, Nico 1
8 Graetsch, Walther 1
9 Grafe, Guido 1
10 Rode, Heinz-Henning 0
11 von der Wense, Hans Gebhard 0
12 Hüneburg, Niklas 0
13 Heinemann, Justus 1
14 Sievers, Arne 0
15 Meiwald, Carsten 0

WG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kaiser, Ulrich 0
2 Hass, Alexander 0
3 Urbanke, Annette 0
4 Bauch, Benjamin 0
5 Zimmer, Frank 3
6 Ehm, Egbert 0
7 Hentrich, Sophie Desideria 0
8 Schulze, Christian 1
9 Barten, Hans-Peter 0
10 Düvel, Lars 0
11 Seiler, Helge 0
12 Riebau, Heinz 0
13 Stephan, Jörg 0
14 Korn, Matthias 0
15 Hentrich, Mike 0

DIE LINKE.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Wagner, Daniel 2
2 Hauschild, Simone 2
3 Hauschild, Rico 0

dieBasis

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Bütepage, Hartmut 8

BL-WB

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Franke, Lothar 0
2 Kantoks-Albert, Ingrid 0
3 Schadow, Alexander B. I. 0
4 Ilkme, Kemal 0
5 Seidel, Dieter 0
6 Koyun, Cemal 0
7 Gefeke, Elke 0
8 Abraham, Hendrik 1
9 Schmidt, Katharina 0
10 Völker, Ulrich 0
11 Möhring, Frank 0
12 Schmidt, Simone 0
13 Mantai, Viviana 0
14 Brattke, Mirko 0

Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Mendelson, Eva 1