Langlingen

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreiswahl 2021, Langlingen
Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 830 50,9 %
SPD 430 26,4 %
AfD 108 6,6 %
GRÜNE 121 7,4 %
FDP 71 4,4 %
WG 9 0,6 %
DIE LINKE. 22 1,3 %
dieBasis 12 0,7 %
BL-WB 3 0,2 %
CDW e.V. - LK Celle 1 0,1 %
Die PARTEI 24 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.120 -
Wähler 561 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.631 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Harms, Torsten 36
2 Hägerling, Jan 21
3 Schepelmann, Jörn 98
4 Angermann, Ernst-Ingolf 491
5 Führer, Susanne 9
6 Ostermann, Hartmut 1
7 Rabe, Alfred 3
8 Dr. Ratsch-Heitmann, Hans-Georg 36
9 Hauschildt, Hauke 0
10 Reddingius-Reckmann, Daja 1
11 Santelmann, Markus 45
12 Niemann, Dennis 0
13 Westermann, Helmut 4
14 Räthel-Wagner, Rebecca 0
15 Lüllmann, Daniela 3

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Thölke, Erhard 26
2 Wendt, Monika 9
3 Pohndorf, Helfried H. 54
4 Pape, Alexander 5
5 Ackermann, Kerstin 27
6 Meyer, Jan-Christof 108
7 Repold, Gabriele 0
8 Kuhls, Joachim 5
9 Naumann, Yannis 42
10 Reuter, Lars 0
11 Schneider, Patrick 0
12 Bartsch, Wolfgang 1
13 Schroedter, Gregor 1
14 Kernbach, Axel 8

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Ehrhorn, Thomas 43
2 Jahn, Dennis 20
3 Nauditt, Eckhard 5

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Sommer, Gerald 7
2 Kowalski-Miemert, Anne 30
3 Piechutzki, Peter 0
4 Welzien, Simone 1
5 Müller, Thorsten 7
6 Dose, Hans-Joachim 0
7 Wittkowski, Lea 9
8 Tasarek, Jan 0
9 Müller, Kira 10
10 Benedict, Christin 1
11 Braun, Hartwig 0
12 Hagemann, Ellen 0
13 Müller, Thomas 0
14 Meyn, Anja 3
15 Brandes, Christian 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Sievers, Charles 9
2 Thunich, Beatrix 4
3 Kudrass, Robert 4
4 Altmann, Thomas 0
5 Laue, Michael 6
6 Schlote, Daniela 2
7 Böttcher, Nico 3
8 Graetsch, Walther 0
9 Grafe, Guido 3
10 Rode, Heinz-Henning 0
11 von der Wense, Hans Gebhard 0
12 Hüneburg, Niklas 1
13 Heinemann, Justus 3
14 Sievers, Arne 0
15 Meiwald, Carsten 0

WG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kaiser, Ulrich 2
2 Hass, Alexander 1
3 Urbanke, Annette 0
4 Bauch, Benjamin 0
5 Zimmer, Frank 0
6 Ehm, Egbert 0
7 Hentrich, Sophie Desideria 2
8 Schulze, Christian 0
9 Barten, Hans-Peter 0
10 Düvel, Lars 0
11 Seiler, Helge 0
12 Riebau, Heinz 0
13 Stephan, Jörg 0
14 Korn, Matthias 0
15 Hentrich, Mike 0

DIE LINKE.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Wagner, Daniel 1
2 Hauschild, Simone 4
3 Hauschild, Rico 0

dieBasis

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Bütepage, Hartmut 2

BL-WB

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Franke, Lothar 0
2 Kantoks-Albert, Ingrid 0
3 Schadow, Alexander B. I. 0
4 Ilkme, Kemal 1
5 Seidel, Dieter 0
6 Koyun, Cemal 0
7 Gefeke, Elke 0
8 Abraham, Hendrik 0
9 Schmidt, Katharina 0
10 Völker, Ulrich 0
11 Möhring, Frank 1
12 Schmidt, Simone 0
13 Mantai, Viviana 0
14 Brattke, Mirko 0

Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Mendelson, Eva 12