Bergen 2 - Stadthaus

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Wahl zum Stadtrat Bergen - 2021, Bergen 2 - Stadthaus
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 407 43,6 %
SPD 201 21,5 %
AfD 62 6,6 %
GRÜNE 70 7,5 %
FDP 96 10,3 %
WG Bergen 77 8,3 %
CDW e.V. 20 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.052 -
Wähler 329 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 9 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 933 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Meinecke, Peter 93
2 Buhr, Michael 3
3 Hubach, Jessica 4
4 Borges, Eckart 1
5 Hohls, Annegret 27
6 Dillenz, Stefan 2
7 Frieling, Björn 5
8 Meyer, Mirco 14
9 Lühmann, Hans-Hermann 4
10 Gralher, Peter 7
11 Isler, Stefan 14
12 Gallasch, Wolfgang 15
13 Benning, Hans-Christian 78
14 Lönnecke, Carsten 6
15 Kaben, Hartmut 0
16 Sommer, Jürgen 9
17 Hiestermann, Hermann 34
18 Otte, Cord-Heinrich 5
19 Hohls, Jan-Hendrik 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Siemsglüß, Ros-Marie 26
2 Dr. von Borcke, Rüdiger 26
3 Rabe, Petra 23
4 Hauke, Stefan 5
5 Engwer, Marcel 2
6 Pieper, Michael 3
7 Rabe, Simon 17
8 Sperling, Tim 20
9 Nagel, Jörg 2
10 Gring, Diana 0
11 Ludwig, Gottfried 1

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Telkemeyer, Michael 13
2 Reinecke, Bettina 1
3 Smól, Cezary 10
4 Albrecht, Reinhard 6

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Alm, Ingrid 26
2 Gutschke, Manuel 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Buhr, Walter-Christoph 24
2 Menze, Benjamin 21
3 Hildebrandt, Martin 9
4 Behrens-Holtorf, Doris 4
5 Oestreich, David 2

WG Bergen

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Lange, Günther 16
2 Rabe, Peter 3
3 Stangenberg, Otto 0
4 Lipnicki, Michael 1
5 Goroll, Michael 3
6 Ebel, Hartmut 0
7 van der Wal, Bertus 0
8 Lütjens, Eckhard 3
9 Nasilowski, Bernd 6
10 Lütjens, Hans-Dieter 11
11 Marquardt, Maico 13
12 Krüger, Hans-Heinrich 1

CDW e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rochell, Christoph 7
2 Lindhorst, Christine 1
3 Enders, Walter 0
4 Pretzsch, Helga 0