Offen - Schützenheim

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Wahl zum Stadtrat Bergen - 2021, Offen - Schützenheim
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 619 47,7 %
SPD 223 17,2 %
AfD 83 6,4 %
GRÜNE 111 8,5 %
FDP 135 10,4 %
WG Bergen 81 6,2 %
CDW e.V. 47 3,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 853 -
Wähler 440 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.299 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Meinecke, Peter 59
2 Buhr, Michael 18
3 Hubach, Jessica 16
4 Borges, Eckart 1
5 Hohls, Annegret 30
6 Dillenz, Stefan 94
7 Frieling, Björn 3
8 Meyer, Mirco 2
9 Lühmann, Hans-Hermann 3
10 Gralher, Peter 5
11 Isler, Stefan 5
12 Gallasch, Wolfgang 11
13 Benning, Hans-Christian 10
14 Lönnecke, Carsten 2
15 Kaben, Hartmut 2
16 Sommer, Jürgen 8
17 Hiestermann, Hermann 6
18 Otte, Cord-Heinrich 243
19 Hohls, Jan-Hendrik 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Siemsglüß, Ros-Marie 33
2 Dr. von Borcke, Rüdiger 17
3 Rabe, Petra 12
4 Hauke, Stefan 5
5 Engwer, Marcel 8
6 Pieper, Michael 28
7 Rabe, Simon 1
8 Sperling, Tim 3
9 Nagel, Jörg 0
10 Gring, Diana 1
11 Ludwig, Gottfried 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Telkemeyer, Michael 35
2 Reinecke, Bettina 5
3 Smól, Cezary 1
4 Albrecht, Reinhard 2

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Alm, Ingrid 39
2 Gutschke, Manuel 29

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Buhr, Walter-Christoph 42
2 Menze, Benjamin 9
3 Hildebrandt, Martin 54
4 Behrens-Holtorf, Doris 1
5 Oestreich, David 0

WG Bergen

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Lange, Günther 2
2 Rabe, Peter 26
3 Stangenberg, Otto 1
4 Lipnicki, Michael 1
5 Goroll, Michael 6
6 Ebel, Hartmut 2
7 van der Wal, Bertus 0
8 Lütjens, Eckhard 0
9 Nasilowski, Bernd 12
10 Lütjens, Hans-Dieter 0
11 Marquardt, Maico 0
12 Krüger, Hans-Heinrich 4

CDW e.V.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rochell, Christoph 12
2 Lindhorst, Christine 30
3 Enders, Walter 0
4 Pretzsch, Helga 0