Briefwahlvorstand 3

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl 2021 Hambühren, Briefwahlvorstand 3
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 281 28,5 %
SPD 245 24,8 %
AfD 57 5,8 %
GRÜNE 116 11,8 %
FDP 74 7,5 %
UFO 79 8,0 %
DIE LINKE. 21 2,1 %
CDW e.V. - Gemeinde Hambühren 114 11,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 336 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 987 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kramer, Ulrike 11
2 Adasch, Thomas 69
3 Behrens, Christian 1
4 Lehne, Jörg 9
5 Nott, Lukas 4
6 Wolthusen, Lisa 9
7 Meine, Hans-Jürgen 51
8 Wolthusen, Daniel 2
9 Widrinka, Frank 1
10 Jönsson, Jochen 7
11 Fedder, Christopher 1
12 Hrubesch-Knape, Anja 1
13 Hoffmann, Edmund 7
14 Adasch, Tanja 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Volz, Ralf Rainer 33
2 Schulze, Anja 29
3 Neumann, Jens 9
4 Mauritz, Ramona 6
5 Schulze, Moritz 2
6 Hoffmeister, Nancy 0
7 Hasselbach, Michael 0
8 Ludwig, Andreas 33
9 Krökel, Matthias 7
10 Rothstein, Christina 2
11 Rosenbaum, Lucas 1
12 Wengeler, Bernd 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Jahn, Dennis 2
2 Schlupper, Jörg 22

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kummerow, Fred 13
2 Spielau, Frank 1
3 Ludewigs, Jenny 20
4 Albano-Kummerow, Andrea 8
5 Rossow, Hans-Jürgen 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Walla, Fabian 3
2 Jaklin, Christiane 11
3 Sawischlewski, Dieter 13
4 Bartsch, Hans-Joachim 5
5 Jandke, Stefan 4
6 Bartsch, Franziska 3
7 Böttcher, Eckhard 0
8 Denda, Karsten 0
9 Dette, Torsten 0
10 Jaklin, Arn Ulf 0
11 Holstein, Michael 3
12 Holstein, Jana 0

UFO

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Siewerin, Hans-Günter 30
2 Trettin, Andreas 1
3 Sonnenschmidt, Christian 6
4 Reichel, Mirko 7
5 Siewerin, Waltraut 7
6 Höfer, Ortwin 5
7 Lüecke, Wolfgang 5

DIE LINKE.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Denecke, Antonia 12
2 Gnörich, Jürgen 0

CDW e.V. - Gemeinde Hambühren

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Wallrich, Jan-Philipp 8
2 Schwanke, Guido 0
3 Falk, Andreas 17
4 Sarnowski, Jörg 8
5 Kling, Alexander 12
6 Lindenmüller, Michaela 1
7 Kodjo, Tobias 23
8 Gabriel, Anika 5
9 Herzog, Oliver 3
10 Wallrich, Olaf 0