Katholische Kirche

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl 2021 Hambühren, Katholische Kirche
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 410 24,0 %
SPD 482 28,3 %
AfD 156 9,1 %
GRÜNE 108 6,3 %
FDP 158 9,3 %
UFO 83 4,9 %
DIE LINKE. 87 5,1 %
CDW e.V. - Gemeinde Hambühren 221 13,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.538 -
Wähler 599 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 19 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.705 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kramer, Ulrike 7
2 Adasch, Thomas 128
3 Behrens, Christian 14
4 Lehne, Jörg 9
5 Nott, Lukas 8
6 Wolthusen, Lisa 4
7 Meine, Hans-Jürgen 38
8 Wolthusen, Daniel 1
9 Widrinka, Frank 26
10 Jönsson, Jochen 1
11 Fedder, Christopher 2
12 Hrubesch-Knape, Anja 3
13 Hoffmann, Edmund 4
14 Adasch, Tanja 28

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Volz, Ralf Rainer 81
2 Schulze, Anja 57
3 Neumann, Jens 14
4 Mauritz, Ramona 20
5 Schulze, Moritz 26
6 Hoffmeister, Nancy 16
7 Hasselbach, Michael 11
8 Ludwig, Andreas 25
9 Krökel, Matthias 2
10 Rothstein, Christina 27
11 Rosenbaum, Lucas 10
12 Wengeler, Bernd 18

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Jahn, Dennis 39
2 Schlupper, Jörg 30

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kummerow, Fred 12
2 Spielau, Frank 6
3 Ludewigs, Jenny 10
4 Albano-Kummerow, Andrea 2
5 Rossow, Hans-Jürgen 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Walla, Fabian 15
2 Jaklin, Christiane 19
3 Sawischlewski, Dieter 11
4 Bartsch, Hans-Joachim 6
5 Jandke, Stefan 8
6 Bartsch, Franziska 7
7 Böttcher, Eckhard 2
8 Denda, Karsten 4
9 Dette, Torsten 1
10 Jaklin, Arn Ulf 0
11 Holstein, Michael 12
12 Holstein, Jana 5

UFO

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Siewerin, Hans-Günter 20
2 Trettin, Andreas 25
3 Sonnenschmidt, Christian 4
4 Reichel, Mirko 3
5 Siewerin, Waltraut 2
6 Höfer, Ortwin 8
7 Lüecke, Wolfgang 0

DIE LINKE.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Denecke, Antonia 44
2 Gnörich, Jürgen 0

CDW e.V. - Gemeinde Hambühren

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Wallrich, Jan-Philipp 11
2 Schwanke, Guido 13
3 Falk, Andreas 43
4 Sarnowski, Jörg 25
5 Kling, Alexander 20
6 Lindenmüller, Michaela 27
7 Kodjo, Tobias 7
8 Gabriel, Anika 2
9 Herzog, Oliver 2
10 Wallrich, Olaf 1