Grundschule Oldau

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeindewahl 2021 Hambühren, Grundschule Oldau
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 324 24,1 %
SPD 267 19,9 %
AfD 163 12,1 %
GRÜNE 128 9,5 %
FDP 104 7,7 %
UFO 119 8,8 %
DIE LINKE. 41 3,0 %
CDW e.V. - Gemeinde Hambühren 199 14,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.119 -
Wähler 458 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.345 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kramer, Ulrike 27
2 Adasch, Thomas 76
3 Behrens, Christian 11
4 Lehne, Jörg 2
5 Nott, Lukas 0
6 Wolthusen, Lisa 12
7 Meine, Hans-Jürgen 6
8 Wolthusen, Daniel 14
9 Widrinka, Frank 2
10 Jönsson, Jochen 4
11 Fedder, Christopher 1
12 Hrubesch-Knape, Anja 1
13 Hoffmann, Edmund 4
14 Adasch, Tanja 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Volz, Ralf Rainer 13
2 Schulze, Anja 11
3 Neumann, Jens 13
4 Mauritz, Ramona 36
5 Schulze, Moritz 9
6 Hoffmeister, Nancy 7
7 Hasselbach, Michael 4
8 Ludwig, Andreas 62
9 Krökel, Matthias 0
10 Rothstein, Christina 0
11 Rosenbaum, Lucas 1
12 Wengeler, Bernd 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Jahn, Dennis 52
2 Schlupper, Jörg 20

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Kummerow, Fred 10
2 Spielau, Frank 7
3 Ludewigs, Jenny 30
4 Albano-Kummerow, Andrea 1
5 Rossow, Hans-Jürgen 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Walla, Fabian 16
2 Jaklin, Christiane 6
3 Sawischlewski, Dieter 7
4 Bartsch, Hans-Joachim 2
5 Jandke, Stefan 15
6 Bartsch, Franziska 6
7 Böttcher, Eckhard 2
8 Denda, Karsten 0
9 Dette, Torsten 1
10 Jaklin, Arn Ulf 0
11 Holstein, Michael 0
12 Holstein, Jana 1

UFO

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Siewerin, Hans-Günter 33
2 Trettin, Andreas 0
3 Sonnenschmidt, Christian 10
4 Reichel, Mirko 43
5 Siewerin, Waltraut 4
6 Höfer, Ortwin 9
7 Lüecke, Wolfgang 0

DIE LINKE.

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Denecke, Antonia 14
2 Gnörich, Jürgen 1

CDW e.V. - Gemeinde Hambühren

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Wallrich, Jan-Philipp 8
2 Schwanke, Guido 1
3 Falk, Andreas 36
4 Sarnowski, Jörg 13
5 Kling, Alexander 26
6 Lindenmüller, Michaela 1
7 Kodjo, Tobias 40
8 Gabriel, Anika 6
9 Herzog, Oliver 1
10 Wallrich, Olaf 1