Briefwahl-HER

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Briefwahl-HER
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 790 34,8 %
SPD 475 20,9 %
AfD 53 2,3 %
GRÜNE 477 21,0 %
FDP 279 12,3 %
WAS 197 8,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 763 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 5 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.271 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 120
2 Wilks, Kurt 7
3 Nehrig, Norbert 33
4 Lange, Sarah 108
5 Heesch, Henrik 55
6 Quast, Rüdiger 4
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 35
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 1
9 Neumann, Torsten 28
10 Lauschmann, Ines 22
11 Weihe, Steffen 25
12 Lange, Dietrich 41
13 Albers, Daniela 10
14 Petersen, Joachim 1
15 Wittenburg, Martina 15
16 Schwarz, Volker 1
17 Meyer, Angela 17
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 13
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 2
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 2
22 Alm, Isabell 3

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 59
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 98
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 7
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 95
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 18
6 Förstermann, Kai 19
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 23
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 10
9 Greve, Constantin 10
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 6
11 Sarstedt, Petra 1
12 Klann, Karsten 2
13 Peters, Alfred 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 18
2 Greilich, Jörn 13

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 40
2 de Klark, Uwe 36
3 Gerlach, Johanne 59
4 Kienker, Henri 42
5 Struwe, Frauke 16
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 2
7 Weber, Kathleen 21
8 Lange, Jürgen 11
9 Block, Claudia 16
10 Thieße, Dieter 5
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 14
12 Struwe, Ralf 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 48
2 Lange, Heinrich 47
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 1
4 Riggers, Edmund 9
5 Werner, Ulf 21
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 66
7 Meyer, Heinfried 2
8 Mertens, Juliane 7
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 7
10 Mertens, Rouven 7
11 Prüser, Peter 3
12 Rodewald, Albert 3

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 36
2 Peters, Stefan 40
3 Lindhorst, Christine 19
4 Denzin, Sandra 6
5 Denzin, Kevin 14
6 Hemme, Silke 0