Südheide

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Südheide
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 6.990 42,5 %
SPD 3.384 20,6 %
AfD 790 4,8 %
GRÜNE 2.452 14,9 %
FDP 1.622 9,9 %
WAS 1.226 7,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.575 -
Wähler 5.691 59,4 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 132 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.464 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 994 Gewählt
2 Wilks, Kurt 530 Gewählt
4 Lange, Sarah 440 Gewählt
3 Nehrig, Norbert 435 Gewählt
6 Quast, Rüdiger 296 Gewählt
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 286 Gewählt
9 Neumann, Torsten 280 Gewählt
5 Heesch, Henrik 270 Gewählt
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 258 Gewählt
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 217 Gewählt
10 Lauschmann, Ines 114 Gewählt
11 Weihe, Steffen 166 Gewählt
17 Meyer, Angela 234 Nachrücker
12 Lange, Dietrich 218 Nachrücker
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 187 Nachrücker
21 Kallert, Michael 153 Nachrücker
22 Alm, Isabell 134 Nachrücker
15 Wittenburg, Martina 116 Nachrücker
14 Petersen, Joachim 66 Nachrücker
13 Albers, Daniela 36 Nachrücker
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 26 Nachrücker
16 Schwarz, Volker 22 Nachrücker

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 677 Gewählt
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 430 Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 315 Gewählt
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 269 Gewählt
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 155 Gewählt
6 Förstermann, Kai 78 Gewählt
11 Sarstedt, Petra 116 Nachrücker
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 98 Nachrücker
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 89 Nachrücker
12 Klann, Karsten 55 Nachrücker
9 Greve, Constantin 51 Nachrücker
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 33 Nachrücker
13 Peters, Alfred 24 Nachrücker

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 216 Gewählt
2 Greilich, Jörn 142 Nachrücker

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
3 Gerlach, Johanne 267 Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 204 Gewählt
2 de Klark, Uwe 177 Gewählt
4 Kienker, Henri 165 Gewählt
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 183 Nachrücker
5 Struwe, Frauke 130 Nachrücker
8 Lange, Jürgen 94 Nachrücker
9 Block, Claudia 71 Nachrücker
7 Weber, Kathleen 70 Nachrücker
12 Struwe, Ralf 31 Nachrücker
10 Thieße, Dieter 24 Nachrücker
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 22 Nachrücker

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 332 Gewählt
2 Lange, Heinrich 205 Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 199 Gewählt
7 Meyer, Heinfried 145 Nachrücker
5 Werner, Ulf 77 Nachrücker
4 Riggers, Edmund 55 Nachrücker
8 Mertens, Juliane 52 Nachrücker
10 Mertens, Rouven 46 Nachrücker
12 Rodewald, Albert 42 Nachrücker
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 40 Nachrücker
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 20 Nachrücker
11 Prüser, Peter 8 Nachrücker

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
2 Peters, Stefan 196 Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 193 Gewählt
3 Lindhorst, Christine 105 Nachrücker
6 Hemme, Silke 49 Nachrücker
5 Denzin, Kevin 37 Nachrücker
4 Denzin, Sandra 30 Nachrücker