Unterlüß 3

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Unterlüß 3
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 397 48,8 %
SPD 181 22,2 %
AfD 84 10,3 %
GRÜNE 95 11,7 %
FDP 27 3,3 %
WAS 30 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 914 -
Wähler 292 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 11 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 814 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 13
2 Wilks, Kurt 92
3 Nehrig, Norbert 1
4 Lange, Sarah 1
5 Heesch, Henrik 1
6 Quast, Rüdiger 51
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 1
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 68
9 Neumann, Torsten 3
10 Lauschmann, Ines 1
11 Weihe, Steffen 0
12 Lange, Dietrich 1
13 Albers, Daniela 0
14 Petersen, Joachim 4
15 Wittenburg, Martina 0
16 Schwarz, Volker 12
17 Meyer, Angela 4
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 1
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 64
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 14
22 Alm, Isabell 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 13
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 60
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 36
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 5
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 0
6 Förstermann, Kai 6
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 1
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 2
9 Greve, Constantin 1
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 0
11 Sarstedt, Petra 10
12 Klann, Karsten 3
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 17
2 Greilich, Jörn 13

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 2
2 de Klark, Uwe 7
3 Gerlach, Johanne 5
4 Kienker, Henri 3
5 Struwe, Frauke 1
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 0
7 Weber, Kathleen 0
8 Lange, Jürgen 3
9 Block, Claudia 0
10 Thieße, Dieter 1
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 27
12 Struwe, Ralf 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 0
2 Lange, Heinrich 5
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 0
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 0
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 1
7 Meyer, Heinfried 3
8 Mertens, Juliane 0
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 0
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 0

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 4
2 Peters, Stefan 2
3 Lindhorst, Christine 1
4 Denzin, Sandra 0
5 Denzin, Kevin 3
6 Hemme, Silke 0