Hermannsburg 1

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Hermannsburg 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 361 41,2 %
SPD 197 22,5 %
AfD 38 4,3 %
GRÜNE 145 16,5 %
FDP 70 8,0 %
WAS 66 7,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 904 -
Wähler 312 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 13 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 877 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 59
2 Wilks, Kurt 11
3 Nehrig, Norbert 34
4 Lange, Sarah 43
5 Heesch, Henrik 17
6 Quast, Rüdiger 3
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 20
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 0
9 Neumann, Torsten 5
10 Lauschmann, Ines 6
11 Weihe, Steffen 1
12 Lange, Dietrich 4
13 Albers, Daniela 4
14 Petersen, Joachim 2
15 Wittenburg, Martina 32
16 Schwarz, Volker 1
17 Meyer, Angela 3
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 4
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 0
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 3
21 Kallert, Michael 4
22 Alm, Isabell 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 29
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 38
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 3
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 28
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 6
6 Förstermann, Kai 3
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 5
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 3
9 Greve, Constantin 4
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 0
11 Sarstedt, Petra 0
12 Klann, Karsten 1
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 8
2 Greilich, Jörn 8

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 7
2 de Klark, Uwe 11
3 Gerlach, Johanne 15
4 Kienker, Henri 21
5 Struwe, Frauke 5
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 4
7 Weber, Kathleen 3
8 Lange, Jürgen 7
9 Block, Claudia 6
10 Thieße, Dieter 1
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 6
12 Struwe, Ralf 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 9
2 Lange, Heinrich 4
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 0
4 Riggers, Edmund 1
5 Werner, Ulf 3
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 16
7 Meyer, Heinfried 1
8 Mertens, Juliane 1
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 3
10 Mertens, Rouven 10
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 0

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 9
2 Peters, Stefan 18
3 Lindhorst, Christine 3
4 Denzin, Sandra 6
5 Denzin, Kevin 5
6 Hemme, Silke 2