Hermannsburg 2

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Hermannsburg 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 273 40,0 %
SPD 166 24,3 %
AfD 38 5,6 %
GRÜNE 102 15,0 %
FDP 71 10,4 %
WAS 32 4,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 726 -
Wähler 242 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 682 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 45
2 Wilks, Kurt 8
3 Nehrig, Norbert 10
4 Lange, Sarah 27
5 Heesch, Henrik 23
6 Quast, Rüdiger 7
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 13
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 1
9 Neumann, Torsten 8
10 Lauschmann, Ines 5
11 Weihe, Steffen 8
12 Lange, Dietrich 11
13 Albers, Daniela 0
14 Petersen, Joachim 3
15 Wittenburg, Martina 6
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 12
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 7
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 0
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 0
22 Alm, Isabell 3

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 23
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 33
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 1
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 22
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 11
6 Förstermann, Kai 0
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 8
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 8
9 Greve, Constantin 0
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 1
11 Sarstedt, Petra 0
12 Klann, Karsten 1
13 Peters, Alfred 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 15
2 Greilich, Jörn 1

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 18
2 de Klark, Uwe 8
3 Gerlach, Johanne 1
4 Kienker, Henri 7
5 Struwe, Frauke 2
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 1
7 Weber, Kathleen 2
8 Lange, Jürgen 8
9 Block, Claudia 0
10 Thieße, Dieter 3
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 0
12 Struwe, Ralf 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 11
2 Lange, Heinrich 5
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 1
4 Riggers, Edmund 8
5 Werner, Ulf 0
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 13
7 Meyer, Heinfried 2
8 Mertens, Juliane 0
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 4
10 Mertens, Rouven 1
11 Prüser, Peter 1
12 Rodewald, Albert 0

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 2
2 Peters, Stefan 12
3 Lindhorst, Christine 8
4 Denzin, Sandra 0
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 2