Hermannsburg 3

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Hermannsburg 3
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 472 35,4 %
SPD 272 20,4 %
AfD 67 5,0 %
GRÜNE 255 19,1 %
FDP 158 11,9 %
WAS 108 8,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.192 -
Wähler 457 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 8 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.332 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 61
2 Wilks, Kurt 4
3 Nehrig, Norbert 20
4 Lange, Sarah 35
5 Heesch, Henrik 43
6 Quast, Rüdiger 3
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 33
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 0
9 Neumann, Torsten 20
10 Lauschmann, Ines 11
11 Weihe, Steffen 19
12 Lange, Dietrich 13
13 Albers, Daniela 5
14 Petersen, Joachim 4
15 Wittenburg, Martina 17
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 3
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 10
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 0
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 0
22 Alm, Isabell 1

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 37
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 54
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 4
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 50
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 13
6 Förstermann, Kai 7
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 11
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 5
9 Greve, Constantin 8
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 2
11 Sarstedt, Petra 1
12 Klann, Karsten 2
13 Peters, Alfred 6

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 16
2 Greilich, Jörn 16

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 22
2 de Klark, Uwe 16
3 Gerlach, Johanne 33
4 Kienker, Henri 17
5 Struwe, Frauke 10
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 1
7 Weber, Kathleen 8
8 Lange, Jürgen 16
9 Block, Claudia 11
10 Thieße, Dieter 0
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 11
12 Struwe, Ralf 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 20
2 Lange, Heinrich 23
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 4
4 Riggers, Edmund 4
5 Werner, Ulf 17
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 24
7 Meyer, Heinfried 6
8 Mertens, Juliane 2
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 10
11 Prüser, Peter 1
12 Rodewald, Albert 1

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 19
2 Peters, Stefan 16
3 Lindhorst, Christine 12
4 Denzin, Sandra 2
5 Denzin, Kevin 4
6 Hemme, Silke 4