Hermannsburg 4

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Hermannsburg 4
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 321 33,5 %
SPD 145 15,1 %
AfD 33 3,4 %
GRÜNE 166 17,3 %
FDP 98 10,2 %
WAS 195 20,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 843 -
Wähler 332 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 8 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 958 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 53
2 Wilks, Kurt 8
3 Nehrig, Norbert 10
4 Lange, Sarah 16
5 Heesch, Henrik 12
6 Quast, Rüdiger 1
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 38
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 0
9 Neumann, Torsten 6
10 Lauschmann, Ines 12
11 Weihe, Steffen 6
12 Lange, Dietrich 23
13 Albers, Daniela 9
14 Petersen, Joachim 1
15 Wittenburg, Martina 9
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 2
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 12
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 3
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 0
22 Alm, Isabell 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 20
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 16
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 0
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 40
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 8
6 Förstermann, Kai 5
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 9
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 1
9 Greve, Constantin 3
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 0
11 Sarstedt, Petra 0
12 Klann, Karsten 0
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 15
2 Greilich, Jörn 9

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 31
2 de Klark, Uwe 14
3 Gerlach, Johanne 28
4 Kienker, Henri 5
5 Struwe, Frauke 5
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 3
7 Weber, Kathleen 3
8 Lange, Jürgen 8
9 Block, Claudia 3
10 Thieße, Dieter 6
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 2
12 Struwe, Ralf 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 7
2 Lange, Heinrich 21
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 3
4 Riggers, Edmund 6
5 Werner, Ulf 16
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 16
7 Meyer, Heinfried 1
8 Mertens, Juliane 7
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 1
10 Mertens, Rouven 3
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 1

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 42
2 Peters, Stefan 25
3 Lindhorst, Christine 21
4 Denzin, Sandra 1
5 Denzin, Kevin 2
6 Hemme, Silke 13