Baven

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Baven
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 727 43,7 %
SPD 316 19,0 %
AfD 87 5,2 %
GRÜNE 242 14,5 %
FDP 181 10,9 %
WAS 112 6,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.220 -
Wähler 567 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.665 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 81
2 Wilks, Kurt 13
3 Nehrig, Norbert 198
4 Lange, Sarah 63
5 Heesch, Henrik 11
6 Quast, Rüdiger 6
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 18
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 0
9 Neumann, Torsten 82
10 Lauschmann, Ines 4
11 Weihe, Steffen 16
12 Lange, Dietrich 12
13 Albers, Daniela 3
14 Petersen, Joachim 3
15 Wittenburg, Martina 9
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 11
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 15
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 6
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 7
22 Alm, Isabell 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 34
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 62
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 4
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 51
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 7
6 Förstermann, Kai 5
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 5
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 6
9 Greve, Constantin 7
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 4
11 Sarstedt, Petra 1
12 Klann, Karsten 29
13 Peters, Alfred 2

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 16
2 Greilich, Jörn 13

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 24
2 de Klark, Uwe 19
3 Gerlach, Johanne 36
4 Kienker, Henri 18
5 Struwe, Frauke 10
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 2
7 Weber, Kathleen 14
8 Lange, Jürgen 5
9 Block, Claudia 5
10 Thieße, Dieter 1
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 16
12 Struwe, Ralf 2

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 28
2 Lange, Heinrich 20
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 17
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 2
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 44
7 Meyer, Heinfried 13
8 Mertens, Juliane 6
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 2
10 Mertens, Rouven 6
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 1

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 21
2 Peters, Stefan 20
3 Lindhorst, Christine 10
4 Denzin, Sandra 3
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 6