Beckedorf

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Beckedorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 403 64,2 %
SPD 72 11,5 %
AfD 9 1,4 %
GRÜNE 41 6,5 %
FDP 67 10,7 %
WAS 36 5,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 459 -
Wähler 219 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 4 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 628 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 87
2 Wilks, Kurt 1
3 Nehrig, Norbert 12
4 Lange, Sarah 30
5 Heesch, Henrik 7
6 Quast, Rüdiger 4
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 6
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 1
9 Neumann, Torsten 7
10 Lauschmann, Ines 6
11 Weihe, Steffen 18
12 Lange, Dietrich 46
13 Albers, Daniela 1
14 Petersen, Joachim 2
15 Wittenburg, Martina 2
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 64
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 15
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 0
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 1
22 Alm, Isabell 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 11
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 17
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 0
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 5
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 1
6 Förstermann, Kai 0
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 2
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 2
9 Greve, Constantin 0
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 12
11 Sarstedt, Petra 2
12 Klann, Karsten 2
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 1
2 Greilich, Jörn 3

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 4
2 de Klark, Uwe 4
3 Gerlach, Johanne 1
4 Kienker, Henri 3
5 Struwe, Frauke 2
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 3
7 Weber, Kathleen 0
8 Lange, Jürgen 9
9 Block, Claudia 5
10 Thieße, Dieter 0
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 0
12 Struwe, Ralf 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 8
2 Lange, Heinrich 10
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 1
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 3
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 16
7 Meyer, Heinfried 3
8 Mertens, Juliane 1
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 0
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 0

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 6
2 Peters, Stefan 0
3 Lindhorst, Christine 2
4 Denzin, Sandra 0
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 7