Bonstorf

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Bonstorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 355 51,1 %
SPD 106 15,3 %
AfD 35 5,0 %
GRÜNE 113 16,3 %
FDP 60 8,6 %
WAS 26 3,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 380 -
Wähler 234 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 1 0,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 695 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 66
2 Wilks, Kurt 2
3 Nehrig, Norbert 12
4 Lange, Sarah 40
5 Heesch, Henrik 28
6 Quast, Rüdiger 1
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 8
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 0
9 Neumann, Torsten 36
10 Lauschmann, Ines 0
11 Weihe, Steffen 32
12 Lange, Dietrich 12
13 Albers, Daniela 1
14 Petersen, Joachim 3
15 Wittenburg, Martina 9
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 22
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 48
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 0
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 0
22 Alm, Isabell 1

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 13
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 26
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 0
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 21
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 0
6 Förstermann, Kai 3
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 4
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 6
9 Greve, Constantin 3
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 1
11 Sarstedt, Petra 4
12 Klann, Karsten 1
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 20
2 Greilich, Jörn 15

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 5
2 de Klark, Uwe 8
3 Gerlach, Johanne 2
4 Kienker, Henri 15
5 Struwe, Frauke 17
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 0
7 Weber, Kathleen 4
8 Lange, Jürgen 1
9 Block, Claudia 2
10 Thieße, Dieter 0
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 6
12 Struwe, Ralf 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 8
2 Lange, Heinrich 11
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 0
4 Riggers, Edmund 1
5 Werner, Ulf 1
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 29
7 Meyer, Heinfried 7
8 Mertens, Juliane 0
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 1
10 Mertens, Rouven 0
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 0

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 1
2 Peters, Stefan 7
3 Lindhorst, Christine 0
4 Denzin, Sandra 0
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 1