Oldendorf

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Oldendorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 294 46,7 %
SPD 89 14,1 %
AfD 35 5,6 %
GRÜNE 91 14,4 %
FDP 93 14,8 %
WAS 28 4,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 503 -
Wähler 216 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 6 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 630 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 175
2 Wilks, Kurt 5
3 Nehrig, Norbert 1
4 Lange, Sarah 8
5 Heesch, Henrik 6
6 Quast, Rüdiger 4
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 2
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 2
9 Neumann, Torsten 6
10 Lauschmann, Ines 1
11 Weihe, Steffen 5
12 Lange, Dietrich 5
13 Albers, Daniela 2
14 Petersen, Joachim 1
15 Wittenburg, Martina 3
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 9
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 7
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 0
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 3
22 Alm, Isabell 0

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 11
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 21
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 1
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 17
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 2
6 Förstermann, Kai 1
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 1
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 0
9 Greve, Constantin 0
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 1
11 Sarstedt, Petra 0
12 Klann, Karsten 0
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 20
2 Greilich, Jörn 7

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 15
2 de Klark, Uwe 10
3 Gerlach, Johanne 7
4 Kienker, Henri 5
5 Struwe, Frauke 3
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 0
7 Weber, Kathleen 0
8 Lange, Jürgen 7
9 Block, Claudia 3
10 Thieße, Dieter 0
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 0
12 Struwe, Ralf 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 19
2 Lange, Heinrich 7
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 0
4 Riggers, Edmund 1
5 Werner, Ulf 1
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 6
7 Meyer, Heinfried 11
8 Mertens, Juliane 2
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 4
11 Prüser, Peter 1
12 Rodewald, Albert 19

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 8
2 Peters, Stefan 13
3 Lindhorst, Christine 0
4 Denzin, Sandra 0
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 0