Weesen

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Weesen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 253 44,4 %
SPD 137 24,0 %
AfD 29 5,1 %
GRÜNE 67 11,8 %
FDP 65 11,4 %
WAS 19 3,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 427 -
Wähler 200 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 570 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 55
2 Wilks, Kurt 3
3 Nehrig, Norbert 12
4 Lange, Sarah 7
5 Heesch, Henrik 26
6 Quast, Rüdiger 4
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 17
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 0
9 Neumann, Torsten 4
10 Lauschmann, Ines 4
11 Weihe, Steffen 10
12 Lange, Dietrich 19
13 Albers, Daniela 0
14 Petersen, Joachim 2
15 Wittenburg, Martina 1
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 8
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 4
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 2
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 0
21 Kallert, Michael 1
22 Alm, Isabell 1

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 8
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 18
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 1
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 16
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 59
6 Förstermann, Kai 3
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 3
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 1
9 Greve, Constantin 5
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 1
11 Sarstedt, Petra 2
12 Klann, Karsten 1
13 Peters, Alfred 1

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 6
2 Greilich, Jörn 9

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 4
2 de Klark, Uwe 10
3 Gerlach, Johanne 6
4 Kienker, Henri 3
5 Struwe, Frauke 7
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 0
7 Weber, Kathleen 1
8 Lange, Jürgen 1
9 Block, Claudia 1
10 Thieße, Dieter 0
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 4
12 Struwe, Ralf 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 11
2 Lange, Heinrich 5
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 1
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 0
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 24
7 Meyer, Heinfried 8
8 Mertens, Juliane 0
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 0
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 1

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 4
2 Peters, Stefan 9
3 Lindhorst, Christine 0
4 Denzin, Sandra 0
5 Denzin, Kevin 1
6 Hemme, Silke 1