Lutterloh

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Lutterloh
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 109 47,2 %
SPD 23 10,0 %
AfD 19 8,2 %
GRÜNE 26 11,3 %
FDP 46 19,9 %
WAS 8 3,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 186 -
Wähler 81 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 1 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 231 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 6
2 Wilks, Kurt 20
3 Nehrig, Norbert 0
4 Lange, Sarah 0
5 Heesch, Henrik 4
6 Quast, Rüdiger 15
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 1
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 1
9 Neumann, Torsten 0
10 Lauschmann, Ines 1
11 Weihe, Steffen 2
12 Lange, Dietrich 0
13 Albers, Daniela 0
14 Petersen, Joachim 9
15 Wittenburg, Martina 1
16 Schwarz, Volker 0
17 Meyer, Angela 0
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 2
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 4
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 18
21 Kallert, Michael 0
22 Alm, Isabell 3

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 0
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 14
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 2
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 1
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 0
6 Förstermann, Kai 0
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 0
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 1
9 Greve, Constantin 0
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 0
11 Sarstedt, Petra 1
12 Klann, Karsten 0
13 Peters, Alfred 0

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 9
2 Greilich, Jörn 4

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 1
2 de Klark, Uwe 0
3 Gerlach, Johanne 1
4 Kienker, Henri 1
5 Struwe, Frauke 7
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 1
7 Weber, Kathleen 0
8 Lange, Jürgen 0
9 Block, Claudia 1
10 Thieße, Dieter 1
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 0
12 Struwe, Ralf 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 0
2 Lange, Heinrich 0
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 0
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 0
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 1
7 Meyer, Heinfried 40
8 Mertens, Juliane 0
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 0
11 Prüser, Peter 1
12 Rodewald, Albert 0

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 1
2 Peters, Stefan 1
3 Lindhorst, Christine 2
4 Denzin, Sandra 1
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 0