Unterlüß 1

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Unterlüß 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 486 49,1 %
SPD 252 25,5 %
AfD 69 7,0 %
GRÜNE 92 9,3 %
FDP 37 3,7 %
WAS 54 5,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 930 -
Wähler 343 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 7 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 990 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 19
2 Wilks, Kurt 114
3 Nehrig, Norbert 4
4 Lange, Sarah 4
5 Heesch, Henrik 0
6 Quast, Rüdiger 42
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 1
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 54
9 Neumann, Torsten 7
10 Lauschmann, Ines 1
11 Weihe, Steffen 1
12 Lange, Dietrich 2
13 Albers, Daniela 0
14 Petersen, Joachim 1
15 Wittenburg, Martina 1
16 Schwarz, Volker 2
17 Meyer, Angela 1
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 2
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 69
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 1
21 Kallert, Michael 68
22 Alm, Isabell 44

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 14
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 37
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 51
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 3
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 0
6 Förstermann, Kai 5
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 12
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 7
9 Greve, Constantin 0
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 0
11 Sarstedt, Petra 20
12 Klann, Karsten 2
13 Peters, Alfred 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 9
2 Greilich, Jörn 13

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 1
2 de Klark, Uwe 0
3 Gerlach, Johanne 13
4 Kienker, Henri 3
5 Struwe, Frauke 9
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 2
7 Weber, Kathleen 0
8 Lange, Jürgen 0
9 Block, Claudia 2
10 Thieße, Dieter 1
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 27
12 Struwe, Ralf 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 5
2 Lange, Heinrich 2
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 3
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 1
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 2
7 Meyer, Heinfried 8
8 Mertens, Juliane 1
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 2
10 Mertens, Rouven 0
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 4

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 4
2 Peters, Stefan 1
3 Lindhorst, Christine 0
4 Denzin, Sandra 3
5 Denzin, Kevin 0
6 Hemme, Silke 3