Unterlüß 2

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2021, Unterlüß 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 384 41,2 %
SPD 254 27,3 %
AfD 71 7,6 %
GRÜNE 83 8,9 %
FDP 56 6,0 %
WAS 84 9,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 891 -
Wähler 330 -
Ungültige Stimmzettel 13 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 932 -

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rudnick, Sabine 22
2 Wilks, Kurt 94
3 Nehrig, Norbert 5
4 Lange, Sarah 2
5 Heesch, Henrik 5
6 Quast, Rüdiger 38
7 Winkelmann, Bernd-Wilhelm 0
8 Hell-Hundt, Sascha 64
9 Neumann, Torsten 3
10 Lauschmann, Ines 0
11 Weihe, Steffen 1
12 Lange, Dietrich 0
13 Albers, Daniela 0
14 Petersen, Joachim 1
15 Wittenburg, Martina 0
16 Schwarz, Volker 1
17 Meyer, Angela 0
18 Rodehorst, Carsten 3
19 Bunke, Klaus-Werner 50
20 Hilbrandt, Christian 2
21 Kallert, Michael 19
22 Alm, Isabell 28

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Rosenbrock, Hans-Jürgen 11
2 Lühmann, Kirsten 35
3 Dr. Haak, Hans-Karl 67
4 Ebeling, Georg-Wilhelm 7
5 Dr. Meyer, Holger 4
6 Förstermann, Kai 1
7 von der Ohe, Christoph 5
8 Lühmann, Jürgen 6
9 Greve, Constantin 0
10 Witzig-Viol, Jörg 1
11 Sarstedt, Petra 36
12 Klann, Karsten 0
13 Peters, Alfred 1

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brockmann, Jens-Christoph 20
2 Greilich, Jörn 6

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Livingston, Ronald 1
2 de Klark, Uwe 2
3 Gerlach, Johanne 3
4 Kienker, Henri 0
5 Struwe, Frauke 3
6 Kuhlmeyer, Rolf 1
7 Weber, Kathleen 0
8 Lange, Jürgen 6
9 Block, Claudia 0
10 Thieße, Dieter 0
11 Sdrojek, Elisabeth 14
12 Struwe, Ralf 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Brand, Susanne 6
2 Lange, Heinrich 7
3 Dralle, Hans-Jürgen 1
4 Riggers, Edmund 0
5 Werner, Ulf 0
6 Dr. Voss, Harten 6
7 Meyer, Heinfried 1
8 Mertens, Juliane 0
9 Dr. Überall, Jürgen 0
10 Mertens, Rouven 1
11 Prüser, Peter 0
12 Rodewald, Albert 1

WAS

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Listenplatz Name, Vorname Stimmen Gewählt
1 Huchler, Frank 4
2 Peters, Stefan 3
3 Lindhorst, Christine 7
4 Denzin, Sandra 1
5 Denzin, Kevin 4
6 Hemme, Silke 7